Honor Roll

MT. ARARAT HIGH SCHOOL 2020-2021 QUARTER 3 HONOR ROLL

Grade 9
High Honors
Kasey Bergeron, Jacob Burak, Benjamin Chonko, Nicholas Chonko, Natalie Curtis, Rick Faltemier, Sarah Gray, Aidan Greenleaf, Ethan Hanna, Grace Keleher, Anya Kowalsky, Maryscott Larsen, Abigail Nelson, Gracelynn Roberts, Kristina Roscoe, Aidan Saunders, Nicholas Spencer, Benjamin Therriault, Rose Tuttle, Adam Ward, Hayden Webber, Preston Woodbury

Honors
Nelson Balboni, Cameron Belliveau, Samuel Betz, Claire Caton, Amanda Clemons, Sullivan Crowe, George Czerwinski, Nora Douglas, Margaret Fitzpatrick, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Evan Flynn, Jacob Fullerton, Julien Gagnon, Sophia Gonzalez, Hermione Goodall, Emma Grabenstein, Alex Graf, Evan Hanna, Caden Hanscom, Sarah Haskell, Matthew Hogan, Megan Hughes, Allie Hunter, Sophia Huston, Lucy Jackson, Alexis Jacobs, MaKenzie Johnson, Sterling Kane, Samuel Koslosky, Lucy Lajoie, McKenna Lamoreaux, Kaylynn Laplante, Eben LaRose, Parker Lohr, Audrey Marchildon, Brianna Meeks, Kaydanze Millard, Jacob Minet, Jonathan Munsey, Quinn Nezol, Audrey Nile, Rosario Oritz, Ethan Palmer, Cheyenne Parks, Peyton Patenaude, Lila Pottle, Minna Pratte-Chase, Cascayde Quarterman-Miller, Zachary Reynolds, Chase Rioux, Keegan Rowe, Caleb Russell, Sophia Shannon, Danika Siatras, Paige Swanson, Lorelei Whalen, Isaac Wheeler, Lydia White, Grace Whittaker, Arianna-Nichole Wilson, Joshua York

Grade 10
High Honors
Elizabeth Anderson, Makeda Berhanu, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Vlayta Dubois, Peter Hahesy, Haliegh Hanson, Matthew Kane, Synthia Ladner, Lily Lewark, Grace Phillips, Nicholas Picard, Viktoria Sargent, Luke Spooner, Andrew Yenco

Honors
 
Ewan Alexander, Izatk Averill, Ashlynn Baker, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Edison Bariou, Jolee Beattie, Ella Bergeron, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Katie Blodgett, Gavin Burbank, Jackson Byrne, Caleb Chamberland, Piper Cohen, Emma Dobransky, Eliza Dube, Samuel Dube, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Aiden Fiori, Brianna Fye, Evelyn Gosselin, Ariana Graybill, Jacob Haskell, Sylvia Hayward, Belle Hemond, Blake Hickman, Cadenze Johnson, Camden Kinney, Zander Kirk, Royal Kloberdans, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Alianna Laird, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, John Martin, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Taylor Morrell, Mia Orsillo, Tracy Prather, Miraliese Rineer,
Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Hannah Rousseau, Marisa Schultz, Mallory Stuart, Claire Tankersley, Elliot Timblin, Haley Wiers, Margo Wild, Desneige Williams, Ty Williams, Alexander Wormwood, Samuel Young, Daria Yushkouski

Grade 11
High Honors
Anya Bachor, Karleigh-Anne Bailey, Elisabeth Brann, Maren Carter, Wei Chi, Anthony Colucci, Olivia Cox, Elsa Daulerio, Rachel Eaton, Avery Estela, Caitlin Graney, Emma Hanna, Lilly Hanna, Olivia Herard, Victoria Hersey, Benjamin Humphrey, Lauren Johnson, Willa Killion, Lily Koslosky, Gracia Leclerc, Greta Marchildon, Alyssa Moody, Lucy Nelson, Autumn Nickerson, Ryan Norton, Milena Reichert, Erik Richardson, Bryn Roma, Nathaniel Smith, Isadora Theberge, Sophia Thieme, Anna Volpert, Mary Wheeler, Harrison Whittaker

Honors
Benjamin Anderson, Alexander Beal, Fern Beede, Kaylee Bergeron, Anibal Berry-Gaviria, Carla Blanco, Lars Borchers, Paige Childs, Abrielle Cochrane, Kristiana Cox, Nicholas Deveney, Elliot Douglass, Gabrielle Dube, Michelle Dube, Brandon Emerson, Mikala Garrepy, Ty Henke, Katherine Hertz, Hudson Holden, Nathan Horrocks, Ellianna Jasper, Sadie Johnson, Benjamin Keleher, Brycen Kowalsky, Mikaela Langston, Alyshia Lee, Alessandro Liva, Cole Minchin, Addison Morin, Tyler Newkirk, Cameron Orr, Luke Page, Amanda Pickens, Megan Reed, Helena Richardson, Ryan Robertson, Tanner Robleto, Sarah Rodriguez, Morgan Ruff, Nathan San Pedro, Grady Satterfield, Ava Saxton, Nathaniel Skolfield, Charlene Smith, Sydney Stewart, Meara Stockford, Benjamin Sullivan, Mason Surace, Carson Taylor, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Makayla Tome, Elijah Tuttle, Sebastian Varela, Landon Weaver, Caleb Williams, Trinaty Williams, Cameron Wilson, Margaret York, Nathan York

Grade 12
High Honors
Elizabeth Alexander, Bronwyn Balboni, Jacob Belanger, Jacqueline Brochu, Zander Chown, Camila Ciembroniewicz, Luke Curnin, Madeline Daulerio, Sydney Dyer, Abagail Faltemier, Isabelle Gardiner, Cecelia Greenleaf, Tess Hahesy, Erin Harty, Jace Hollenbach, Breanne Hunter, Delaney Jacobson, Emma Kopp, Elizabeth Libby, Nathan Mao, Emilia Pinette, Ryan Pinette, Bethany Pratt, Savannah Sheen, Sadie Skinner, Bane Slocum, Cora Spelke, Jade Thomas, Olivia Tobin, Brook Vermette, Jaimey-Leigh Weidner, Samuel Wright, Madeleine Young, Winston Zhuang

Honors

Autumn Barry, Ella Beattie, Ashlyn Beebe, Austin Berry, Erin Billinger, Nolan Blessington, Whitney Bradstreet, Evan Bursey, Sydney Chatman, Joseph Ciembroniewicz, Kobe Clark, Simon Coker, Jaydah Colby, Morgen Coughlin-Doyle, Zachary Cressey, Dominic Cusano, Olena Cutko, Kassidie Doble, Brock Dustin, Sydney Dustin, Jacob Godbout, Alexa Gurney, William Hagan, Katherine Hetherman, Nicolas Holland, Hazel Hughes, Samuel Hughes, Hannah Huston, Nathan Ickes-Coon, Celina Irazzary-Perry, Bayli Johnson, William Kane, Bryce LaFrance, Elizabeth Lamoreau, Abigail Lucas, Noah Magda, Lauren Magno, Naomi Martin, Joseph McGuire, Sophia Minet, Hannah Minor, Clay Munsey, Leah Newcomb, Kylie Newkirk, Hannah Patterson, William Richardson, Addison Rineer, Bailey Rioux, Alexis Saxton, Eli Schoenberg, Logan Stimpson, Ahmad Tavfik, Morgan Temple, Emily Wormwood, Owen Yabsira, Daniel York, Jonah Zell

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.